Commercial Vehicle Finance

Get customised financial solutions through a single window for all your commercial vehicle business needs.

Features

  • Commercial Vehicle finance on entire range of vehicles starting from small 1.5 ton truck to heavy one to 49 tones GVW (Gross Vehicle Weight)
  • Choose amongst 4 types of loans that suit your business requirements.

Know more

Benefits

  • Finance up to 100 % for your commercial vehicles.
  • Take advantage of some of the best interest rates along with a customized EMI repayment structure.

Know more

What are the features of a Commercial Vehicle Loan?

There is no need to shop around anymore for commercial vehicle loan options for buses, tippers, transit mixers or any other heavy, light or small commercial vehicle that your business may require. Choose HDFC Bank's commercial vehicle loans to get the best terms and interest rates.

Types of Commercial Vehicles included in this loan :

  • Buses
    • Intracity
    • Intercity
    • School & College Bus
    • Staff Bus
  • Trucks
    • Small Truck
    • Light Truck
    • Medium Truck
    • Heavy Truck
    • Customized Truck
  • Tankers
    • Milk Tanker
    • Water Tanker
    • Oil Tanker
    • Chemical Tanker
    • Petroleum Tanker
    • Gas Tanker
  • Tippers
  • Transit mixers
  • Tempos

You can choose to purchase your commercial vehicle from some of the best Indian automobile companies. We provide funding for entire range of commercial vehicles of Tata Motors, Eicher Motors , Volvo, Mahindra Navistar, MAN, AMW, Mahindra & Mahindra, Swaraj Mazda, Bajaj Tempo, Ashok Leyland, etc.

Types of loans offered for Commercial Vehicles:

  • New
  • Used/Refinance/Re-purchase finance
  • Balance Transfer
  • Top-Up loans

Why take a Commercial Vehicle Loan from HDFC Bank?

Whatever be your need we have a loan for you. Over the years we have won the trust of our customers and have become market leader in loan products.

Enjoy triple benefits when you take a Commercial Vehicle Loan from HDFC Bank:

  • Faster loan - Our loan sanction and disbursal is one of the quickest with easy documentation and doorstep service.
  • Competitive pricing – Our loan rates and charges are very attractive
  • Transparency – Complete clarity on loan process and No hidden charges. Update on status of loan application at each stage.

What are the benefits of a Commercial Vehicle Loan?

You can avail of the following benefits on our commercial vehicle finance:

  • Finance Up to 100% of asset cost
  • Up to 48 months tenure for loan
  • Customized EMI structure to suit your business needs
  • Simpler documentation and quick processing

What are the fees and charges?

Description of chargesCommercial Vehicles Finance
Cheque bouncing charges Rs. 450
FC Charges 4 % of POS for preclosures with 1 year from 1st EMI
  2% of POS for preclosures after 1 year from 1st EMI
Stamp Duty At actuals
Late Payment Penalty 2% per month on unpaid EMI
Processing fees New/Used Loans: up to 1.50% of the Loan Amount
Service Charges Up to 1.5% of the Loan Amount
Valuation charges Used Vehicles only - At actuals
Asset verification charges At Actuals
Legal/Collection/Repossession and Incidental charges At Actuals

Charges which are in nature of fees are inclusive of service tax.

Where can I get a loan for a Commercial Vehicle?

Here is a complete list of HDFC Bank branch locations where you can contact us to know more about our Commercial Vehicle Finance.

StateMain locationNameContact Number
AP Coastal Vijaywada Pavan Pentapati 9347733105
AP Coastal Vizag Srihari Chitakana 9347733107
AP Coastal Chinnameeram Suresh Battina 9390873794
AP Coastal Nellore Audireddy Koppolu 9391679699
AP Coastal Vijaywada Srikanth Gattem 9391771027
AP Coastal Vijaywada Bhoopal Sandugari 9391852799
AP Coastal Vijaywada Kalyan Vangaveti 9391853011
AP Coastal Vijaywada Saraswatula Phani Kiran 9391853012
AP Coastal Vijaywada Sheik Shajahan 9392174205
AP Coastal Vizag Rambabu Gantana 9392638838
AP Coastal Vijaywada Ramesh Babu Pasumarthi 9395153674
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Madhu Jaligam 9346506622
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Krishnaprasad Vallarapu 9347687136
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Bhasker Reddy M 9391174316
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Rajeshwar Chennadi 9391258626
AP Non Coastal Miriyalguda Bonagiri Praveen Kumar 9391258627
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Satyanarayana Yadavalli 9391258848
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Chandrasekhar Appabhatla 9391444470
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Papa Rao Chinta 9391557674
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Satya Laxetty 9391754766
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Vasanth Reddy Rampuram 9391771023
AP Non Coastal Cuddapah Chandrasekar Choduboyina 9391771026
AP Non Coastal Anantpur Subhan Syed 9392213503
AP Non Coastal Kodad Raveendra Pudi 9392919223
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Ramesh Medthuri 9392919224
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Nunna Rama Krishna 9393761142
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Krishna Reddy Gundu 9393771089
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Balakrishna Ravula 9393772161
AP Non Coastal Nandyal Satyanarayana Rvn 9393772164
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Srinivasulu Vistarakula 9393798524
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Sudhendra Gudoorkar 9396742838
AP Non Coastal Khamman Sateesh Babu Pusuluri 9396932815
AP Non Coastal Karimnagar Murali Tanniru 9396932817
AP Non Coastal Hyderabad Srinivas Soosairaj 9849981144
Assam Jorhat Tulasi Padhee 8011018858
Assam Guwahati Naba Sarma 8011051338
Assam Tinsukia Sudeep Nag 9435993168
Assam Guwahati Sunil K Nayak 9508766001
Assam Guwahati Vinit R Kumar 9707359697
Assam Guwahati Sudev Debnath 9864124114
Assam Guwahati Simanta Kataki 9864135125
Assam Guwahati Shiva Kumar 9864328856
Assam Guwahati Pran Saha 9957563123
Assam Guwahati Bedanta Choudhury 9864088452
Assam Bongaigaon Gagan Kumar Das 9864230657
Bihar Gaya Sanjeev Kumar 7488402986
Bihar Patna Pranay Sahay 7500168826
Bihar Patna Amit J Mishra 9304285186
Bihar Purnia Pranay Srivastava 9334697717
Bihar Patna Vikram Mahto 9386895439
Bihar Muzaffarpur Nitin Kumar 9939169407
Chattisgarh Raigarh Varun Soni 7489191757
Chattisgarh Durg Ankit A Singh 7489191849
Chattisgarh Raigarh Vaibhav Gijare 7489533021
Chattisgarh Korba Brajendra Dwivedi 7489937405
Chattisgarh Raipur Harpreet Chadha 7489939084
Chattisgarh Bilaspur Sagar Soni 8815191328
Chattisgarh Raipur Sibasis Das 9302176806
Delhi Delhi Sandeep Chauhan 7428111245
Delhi Delhi Akhilesh Parashar 7428189269
Delhi Delhi Yogesh Chawla 7428242314
Delhi Delhi Karn Kapoor 7428366082
Delhi Delhi Prabal Arora 7428366083
Delhi Delhi Sohaib Khan 7428392586
Delhi Delhi Ashish P Maheshwari 7428392622
Delhi Delhi Jitendra Kumar 7428551693
Delhi Delhi Devika Midha 7428654086
Delhi Delhi Abhishek Dwivedi 7428738097
Delhi Delhi Gaurav C Shrivastava 7428839355
Delhi Delhi Nitin Goel 8595248764
Delhi Delhi Sumit Rathore 8595250036
Delhi Delhi Prafullit Yadav 9310091212
Delhi Delhi Manish Singh 9310427914
Delhi Delhi Birendra Kumar 9310668067
Delhi Delhi Deep Kumar Sharma 9311196117
Delhi Delhi Omkar Prasad Singh 9312643051
Delhi Delhi Sumeet Madan 9312817443
Delhi Delhi Shatru Jeet 9312896824
Delhi Delhi Manuj Baweja 9313330261
Delhi Delhi Ashok Kumar Sharma 9313417460
Delhi Delhi Hasan Babar 9335036814
Delhi Delhi Mohammed Irshad 9350551203
Delhi Delhi Prakash R Sinha 9350566664
Delhi Delhi Kush Kohli 9350631797
Delhi Delhi Manoj Monga 9555427811
Delhi Faridabad Sunil Kumar Verma 7498460020/7428242297
Eastern UP Varanasi Shishir S Srivastava 7499987515
Goa Goa Varesh Phadke 9272810848
Goa Goa Avdhut Divkar 9326340743
Gujarat Surendranagar Hiren Rathod 7878835301
Gujarat Baroda Mayur Motwani 9301818696
Gujarat Surat Chintan Modi 9327042621
Gujarat Ahmedabad Mrugesh N Shah 9327094826
Gujarat Baroda Randhir Zala 9327348087
Gujarat Ahmedabad Alkesh Thakore 9327363290
Gujarat Surat Shrenik Wankawala 9327363625
Gujarat Ahmedabad Manan Naik 9327437595
Gujarat Ahmedabad Viral Jayswal 9327558717
Gujarat Mehsana Saurin Arjunbhai Gandhi 9328817445
Gujarat Godhara Divyeshkumar Bhatt 9374169017
Gujarat Himmatnagar Shreeyak Shah 9374169018
Gujarat Vapi Nitin Jadhav 9374528825
Gujarat Baroda Mukesh Luhana 9374779497
Gujarat Junagadh Ronak Baxi 9374779501
Gujarat Gandhidham Manisankar Ghosh 9375233774
Gujarat Porbandar Sureshkumar Odedra 9375263202
Gujarat Gandhidham Pratik Mehta 9375282708
Gujarat Baroda Keyur Pradhan 9375288330
Gujarat Rajkot Pranav Bhatt 9375288574
Gujarat Surat Dharmesh Shah 9375356233
Gujarat Ahmedabad Chinmay Raval 9375859575
Gujarat Gandhidham Malharkumar Shah 9376663630
Gujarat Rajkot Nirav Chavda 9376927145
Gujarat Ahmedabad Brajesh Singh 9377004659
Gujarat Rajkot Amit Haria 9377067133
Gujarat Ahmedabad Samir Prajapati 9377069075
Gujarat Ahmedabad Himanshu Jani 9377069105
Gujarat Bharuch Bhargav Shah 9377739224
Gujarat Gandhidham Robin Barua 9377843228
Gujarat Rajkot Ketuman Teraiya 9377843229
Gujarat Rajkot Krunal Somaiya 9377852262
Gujarat Surat Jignesh Jariwala 9377852497
Gujarat Vapi Afzal Khalani 9377918196
Gujarat Surat Jitesh Jariwal 9377954132
Haryana Karnal Sandeep Kumar Sangwan 8053110013
Haryana Karnal Surinder Kumar 9315032654
Haryana Hissar Kailash Siwach 9315118373
Haryana Rohtak Manoj Kumar 9315327100
Haryana Yamunanagar Manish Sobti 9315358905
Haryana Hissar Anup Thakur 9315633782
Haryana Gurgaon Manish Rautela 9350348702
Haryana Rohtak Rajesh Satvir Kumar 9354040060
Haryana Sonepat Ravinder Kumar Bansal 9354766487
Haryana Rewari Ankur Sharma 9355873504
Haryana Rohtak Dinesh Singh 9355937111
Himachal Pradesh Shimla Yogesh Dutt Gautam 9318093312
Himachal Pradesh Mandi Manoj Dhiman 9318093314
Himachal Pradesh Baddi Netar Pal Singh 9817293410
J&K Srinagar Syed S Hussain 9205094191
J&K Jammu Shamsher Lal 9419686485
J&K Jammu Ramesh Kumar 9797535799
J&K Anantnag Tufail Khan 9906025513
Jharkhand Hazaribagh Amitabh Ranjan 9304821512
Jharkhand Ranchi Rohit Soni 9308273226
Jharkhand Dhanbad Pradeep Ravi 9308385645
Jharkhand Chaibasa Pawan Pandey 9308451243
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Ramachandran Chandramoli 9334877778
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Himangshu Choudhury 9386807645
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Ajay K Choudhary 9386897815
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Dharmendra Kumar 9334066785-9771415815
Karnataka Belgaum Elangovan Gopal 7483225571
Karnataka Mangalore Ashwin Kumar Ballal 9341655947
Karnataka Bangalore Prakash Gubbi 9341796682
Karnataka Hubli Vijayendra Jakati 9341803540
Karnataka Bangalore Haribabu V Naidu 9342075976
Karnataka Gulbarga Jaya Kumar Mopidevi 9342403436
Karnataka Hubli Dheerendra Ayanji 9342406095
Karnataka Bangalore Kartheek Sapuram 9342569206
Karnataka Hassan Dharanendra Puttaswamy 9342780067
Karnataka Bangalore Chandu Kumar 9379424705
Karnataka Bangalore Dayananda Channappa 9379458860
Karnataka Mysore Rangarajan Ramaswamy 9379458864
Karnataka Shimoga Prasad Sathyanarayana 9379458865
Karnataka Bangalore Naveen Kumar Chinni 9379458952
Karnataka Hospet Mohammed Idris 9379610480
Kerala Trichur Jijesh Janardhanan 9020207725
Kerala Alleppey Ragesh Baburajam 9349011004
Kerala Kannur Ragesh Pachariyan 9387391306
Kerala Cochin Velikkakathu ChandravarnaMahitha 9387521168
Kerala Kottayam Shafer Das 9387688545
Kerala Trichur Rajish Menakkath 9388317090
Kerala Palakkad Libin Gomez 9388317558
Kerala Trivandrum Harish Chandran 9388336809
Kerala Calicut Sujeesh Kumar M.M 9388743337
Kerala Manjeri Joby George 9388996777
Maharashtra Pune Rajendra Asane 9325352583
Maharashtra Kolhapur Kiran Hublikar 9325352585
Maharashtra Nasik Nitin Dhobale 9325376307
Maharashtra Kolhapur Uttam Patil 9325379240
Maharashtra Nanded Kapil Ladda 9325621147
Maharashtra Pune Prakash Gohil 9325623183
Maharashtra Yavatmal Omprakash Mishra 9325707952
Maharashtra Nagpur Vivek Chilmulwar 9325707953
Maharashtra Nagpur Chandresh Desai 9325707956
Maharashtra Akola Deepak Patle 9325709768
Maharashtra Nanded Komal Bachire 9325891621
Maharashtra Pune Dhananjay Deshpande 9326099380
Maharashtra Aurangabad Sachin Siraskar 9326564467
Maharashtra Pune Amit Joshi 9370201559
Maharashtra Pune Vikrant Singh 9370202751
Maharashtra Pune Omkar Natu 9370278702
Maharashtra Nagpur Pradeep Trivedi 9371059046
Maharashtra Nasik Preetam Nagbhidkar 9371711588
Maharashtra Pune Shriram Patankar 9372631005
Maharashtra Chandrapur Santosh Sinha 9372712082
Maharashtra Pune Akhil Bonde 9372862001
Maharashtra Nagpur Manohar Patel 9373570644
Maharashtra Sholapur Abhijit Umbare 9922901351
Meghalaya Shillong Rupak Deka 9856009551
MP Bhopal Pradeep Choure 7489146337
MP Gwalior Nitin Pathak 7489168950
MP Indore Vipul Kumar 7489171886
MP Neemuch Amitesh Pateriya 7489228067
MP Jabalpur Vivek Shukla 7489229858
MP Chhindwarah Sankalp Kumar Tiwari 7489229859
MP Jabalpur Saif Ahmed Qureshi 7489230135
MP Satna Brajnath Singh Bhadouria 9229180001
MP Bhopal Parvinder Singh Chopra 9300090977
MP Indore Gaurav Bhawsar 9300144001
MP Jabalpur Swapnil Manekar 9300661191
MP Indore Mandeep Singh Gill 9302166673
MP Indore Ratnesh Mishra 9303343308
MP Indore Ramakant Samadhiya 9329775645
MP Indore Vinod Meena 9329776145
Mumbai Mumbai Saket Kumar 7498022288
Mumbai Mumbai Abhishek Trivedi 7498077876
Mumbai Mumbai Gaurav Deshpande 7498079449
Mumbai Mumbai Vidhesh Ruke 7498079491
Mumbai Mumbai Anil Ghagare 7498079493
Mumbai Mumbai Nilesh Chavan 7498248751
Mumbai Mumbai Amit M Dalvi 7498288850
Mumbai Mumbai Shailendra Shrivastava 7498525950
Mumbai Mumbai Manish Vijayvargiya 7498615511
Mumbai Mumbai Kapil Onkar Damodar 7498757166
Mumbai Mumbai Vineet Pandey 7498757173
Mumbai Mumbai Anil Shinde 7498773546
Mumbai Mumbai Mahendra Yadav 7498773548
Mumbai Mumbai Nilesh Bharshing 9224499910
Mumbai Mumbai Raghavendra Kundapura 9321447410
Mumbai Mumbai Kiran Thakur 9321477411
Mumbai Mumbai Sunil Kumar 9322425775
Mumbai Mumbai Santosh Dive 9323232939
Mumbai Mumbai Gunwant Oswal 9323292927
Mumbai Mumbai Manik Mane 9323603752
Mumbai Mumbai Aamit Kumar Singh 9324178098
Mumbai Mumbai Mangesh Jadhav 9324643463
Mumbai Mumbai Kamlesh Pawar 9324748667
Mumbai Mumbai Mahavir Rajesh Redasani 9372861999
Mumbai Mumbai Neelesh Inchulkar 9373592253
Mumbai Mumbai Prathmesh Majalekar 9987034878
Mumbai Mumbai Devesh Kesharwani 9920592454
Odisha Behrampur Sunil Kumar Dash 9337223221
Odisha Sambalpur Rabindra Nath Swain 9337223224
Odisha Sambalpur Laxmidhar Tripathy 9337223407
Odisha Cuttack Bishnu Mangaraj 9337227845
Odisha Bhuvaneshwar Ravi Gupta 9337238622
Odisha Bramhapur Bhanu Mohanty 9337281864
Odisha Bhuvaneshwar Ajit Kumar Das 9337326911
Odisha Bhuvaneshwar Sudhansu Nayak 9437300180
Punjab Ludhiana Manpreet Singh 9316001751
Punjab Chandigarh Pankaj K Sharma 9316259907
Punjab Jalandhar Sandeep Kumar Sumbria 9316259908
Punjab Bhatinda Varun Luthra 9356058944
Punjab Mandi Gobindgarh Rahul Dogra 9356657183
Punjab Ludhiana Sunil Shukla 9356740402
Punjab Patiala Harpreet Singh Sohanpal 9357245447
Punjab Amritsar Atul K Sharma 9357299512
Punjab Moga Raviesh Thapar 9357468049
Punjab Chandigarh Jaskaran Singh 9357688223
Punjab Jalandhar Sahil Arora 9357688879
Punjab Chandigarh Bakshi Chhibber 9357689468
Punjab Ropar Gurvinder Singh 9357689480
Punjab Jalandhar Vijender Chandel 9357692773
Punjab Ludhiana Amit K Bhatia 9357692775
Punjab Ludhiana Deepak Dogra 9357693979
Punjab Chandigarh Sachin Chitkara 9357694672
Punjab Bhatinda Ritesh Sharma 9357752564
Rajasthan Jodhpur Hitesh Vanidani 9352251510
Rajasthan Jaipur Devendra Sharma 9352366191
Rajasthan1 Jaipur Lokesh M Sharma 8766615484
Rajasthan1 Jaipur Chandan Kr Pathak 9314299104
Rajasthan1 Shahpura Ramawatar Sharma 9314643660
Rajasthan1 Alwar Shashank Holker 9314659729
Rajasthan1 Jaipur Gautam Vijay 9314860169
Rajasthan1 Alwar Neelkamal Jindal 9315044333
Rajasthan1 Jaipur Anil Sharma 9351509422
Rajasthan1 Kota Deepak R Sharma 9351775301
Rajasthan1 Jaipur Arvind R Sharma 9351789153
Rajasthan1 Dausa Ghanshyam Solanki 9352261434
Rajasthan1 Shahpura Sharwan Jitarwal 9352572517
Rajasthan1 Jaipur Vishal Chhakar 9352913960
Rajasthan2 Sri Ganganagar Ravi Vyas 8766615514
Rajasthan2 Jodhpur Nitin K Jaiswal 8766686321
Rajasthan2 Bikaner Prem Lohar 9309319648
Rajasthan2 Bhilwara Jayant Parashar 9309386211
Rajasthan2 Sumerpur Shailendra Pratap Singh 9314106055
Rajasthan2 Barmer Narotam Singh Jodha 9314162017
Rajasthan2 Udaipur Anshul Mathur 9314310139
Rajasthan2 Bhilwara Shailendra K Sharma 9314912587
Rajasthan2 Ajmer Anil Gupta 9352002000
Rajasthan2 Udaipur Devender Kushwaha 9352236982
Rajasthan2 Bikaner Anand Namdev 9587192957
Tamil Nadu1 Dindigal Arjun Prasath R 9344329185
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Seshadri Krishnaswamy 9344342830
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Sathish kannan 9344669874
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Vijayaraghavan Karthik 9344777976
Tamil Nadu1 Pondicherry Mathan Appathurai 9345413582
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Satishkumar Thirumalai 9345699052
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Arun Kumar Sundararaj 9345699053
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Sudarshan Ramaraj 9363039492
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Sundaram Balaji 9380492703
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Karaneeswaran Swaminathan 9380541144
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Karthikeyan Krishnan 9382290318
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Babu Subramani 9382507816
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Vinoth Kumar 9382507817
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Aarun Kumar 9382936150
Tamil Nadu1 Chennai Daniel Swamikannu 9344670436-9840095749
Tamil Nadu2 Hosur Kumar Anumandan 9344181401
Tamil Nadu2 Tiruchengode Vishwanathan D 9344181404
Tamil Nadu2 Salem Satishkumar Kandasamy 9344181406
Tamil Nadu2 Dharmapuri Devendran Muthusamy 9344202017
Tamil Nadu2 Mettur Murugan Siddan 9344342918
Tamil Nadu2 Sankagiri Jayaprakash Palaniappan 9344402836
Tamil Nadu2 Namakkal Suresh Rajaram 9344663573
Tamil Nadu2 Coimbatore Kannan Randas 9344837052
Tamil Nadu2 Attur Gokul Velsamy 9345243863
Tamil Nadu2 Erode Gopalakrishnan Ramasamy 9345475115
Tamil Nadu2 Namakkal Manikandan Muthusamy 9345699056
Tamil Nadu2 Salem Kathirvel Palanisamy 9367502274
Tamil Nadu3 Madurai Jebaselvan Navara 9344505284
Tamil Nadu3 Trichy Selvam Raju 9345195181
Tamil Nadu3 Madurai Subramanian Ranganathan 9345766104
Tamil Nadu3 Trichy Mailvaganan Marimuthu 9367507623
Tamil Nadu3 Trichy Saravanan Singaram 9842474442
Tripura Agartala Indra Saha 9436168660
UP Allahabad Faraz Ansari 7499101409
UP Lucknow Ajit Trivedi 7499190227
UP Lucknow Mahendra Mishra 7499956185
UP Kanpur Abhimanyu Shekhawat 9307022425
UP Bareilly Mukul Saxena 9319944958
UP Gorakhpur Virendra Pal Singh 9336722979
UP Kanpur Money Singh Sethi 9336741055
UP Agra Sandeep Pathak 9358757671
UP Bareilly Vishal Shukla 9359120080
UP Meerut Vinay Singh 9359943238
UP Agra Vijay Kumar Gupta 9368030241
UP Agra Sumit Mudgal 9897511002
Uttarakhand Rudrapur Mairaj Malik 7520677011
Uttarakhand Dehradhun Avijeet Verma 9359739260
Uttarakhand Dehradhun Sorabh Nautiyal 9412900222
West Bengal Kolkata Sougata Dandopath 7439028415
West Bengal Kolkata Amit Pathak 7439039595
West Bengal Kolkata Swarnendu Bose 7439041979
West Bengal Kolkata Biswajit Nandy 7439042592
West Bengal Kolkata Sudeep Chakrabory 7439042863
West Bengal Kolkata Kamalesh Sarkar 7439305754
West Bengal Howrah Arnab Banerjee 7439305806
West Bengal Kolkata Hitekshu Das 7439485297
West Bengal Siliguri Kaniska Chatterjee 7439492045
West Bengal Kolkata Rana Das 7439496235
West Bengal Kolkata Saugata Mitra 8815191315
West Bengal Kolkata Dipesh Tulshyan 8820048429
West Bengal Burdwan Soumendra Dutta 9330101360
West Bengal Kolkata Debashis Padhi 9330566625
West Bengal Kolkata Debi Das 9330768158
West Bengal Siliguri Ashim Dutta 9331234157
West Bengal Serampore Binay K Dubey 9331936183
West Bengal Kharagpur Debanshu Ghose 9334833386
West Bengal Kolkata Chandan Nishad 9339321750
West Bengal Malda Pankaj Barua 9864095803
West Bengal Durgapur Chandra Shekhar Ojha 9732009949-9332087697
West Bengal Kolkata Amit U Sinha 7439496236

For more details, write into us at Monisha[dot]Rajani[at]hdfcbank[dot]com

Close
 
Banner

Hassle-free transactions with Apex Current Account at virtually Zero Cost.

Apply Online